Principal |
Chloe Minch |
chloe.minch@lincoln.k12.or.us |
|
Assistant Principal |
Kathy Beyer |
kathy.beyer@lincoln.k12.or.us |
|
Athletic Director |
Lindsay Devries |
lindsay.devries@lincoln.k12.or.us |
|
Secretary |
Sandi McAlpine |
sandi.mcalpine@lincoln.k12.or.us |
|
Info and Records Clerk/Registrar |
Kim Kosydar |
kim.kosydar@lincoln.k12.or.us |
|
Counselor |
Greta Zafforoni |
greta.zafforoni@lincoln.k12.or.us |
|
Media Assistant |
Janet Lohonyay |
janet.lohonyay@lincoln.k12.or.us |
|
Health Assistant/Athletic Secretary |
Tia Retherford |
tia.retherford@lincoln.k12.or.us |
|
Graduation Coach/9th Grade Success/Leadership |
DeeAnne Barnhart |
deeanne.barnhart@lincoln.k12.or.us |
|
Student Support Facilitator |
Michelle McKibben |
michelle.mckibben@lincoln.k12.or.us |
|
HELP Program Coordinator |
Debbie Haverland |
debbie.haverland@lincoln.k12.or.us |
|
Gear Up Coordinator |
Kay Elliott |
kay.elliott@lincoln.k12.or.us |
|
TOSA/Instructional Coach |
Trevor Tangen |
trevor.tangen@lincoln.k12.or.us |
|
Attendance/Detention/JOY |
Julie Warfield |
julie.warfield@lincoln.k12.or.us |
|
Special Education |
Angela Dieker |
angela.dieker@lincoln.k12.or.us |
|
Special Education |
Valerie Bates |
valerie.bates@lincoln.k12.or.us |
|
Special Education Assistant |
Chloe Hutchison |
chloe.hutchison@lincoln.k12.or.us |
|
Special Education Assistant I |
Samantha Abbas |
samantha.abbas@lincoln.k12.or.us |
|
Teaching Assistant |
Bud Stephens |
bud.stephens@lincoln.k12.or.us |
|
Indian Education Coordinator/Leadership |
Crystal Hinds |
crystal.hinds@lincoln.k12.or.us |
|
ESOL Teacher |
Jutta Pearce |
jutta.pearce@lincoln.k12.or.us |
|
School Psychologist |
Rachel Ladd |
|
|
Baby Boomers Lead Teacher |
Alissa Reid |
alissa.reid@lincoln.k12.or.us |
|
Kitchen |
Eric Dagel |
kitchen.toledohs@lincoln.k12.or.us |
|
Custodian Lead |
Joe Gregg |
custodian.tolhs@lincoln.k12.or.us |
|
Service Coordinator – East Area |
Gretchen Braxling |
gretchen.braxling@lincoln.k12.or.us |
|
Heath Service Advocate |
Kirstyn Warfield |
kirstyn.warfield@lincoln.k12.or.us |
|
Middle School Social Studies |
John Hubbard |
john.hubbard@lincoln.k12.or.us |
|
Middle School Math |
Dana Spink |
dana.spink@lincoln.k12.or.us |
|
Middle School Science |
Janice Venture |
janice.venture@lincoln.k12.or.us |
|
Middle School English |
Scott Metz |
scott.metz@lincoln.k12.or.us |
|
High School Math |
Mitch Lampson |
mitchell.lampson@lincoln.k12.or.us |
|
9th/10th Grade English |
Kate Quinn |
kate.quinn@lincoln.k12.or.us |
|
Middle/High School Band & Choir |
Elizabeth Soper |
elizabeth.soper@lincoln.k12.or.us |
|
High School Spanish/Culinary Foods |
Derek Robinson |
derek.robinson@lincoln.k12.or.us |
|
Middle/High School PE & High School Strength Training |
Tyler Watkins |
tyler.watkins@lincoln.k12.or.us |
|
High School History/Econ/Global Studies |
Stephen Curtis |
stephen.curtis@lincoln.k12.or.us |
|
High School Science/Biology |
Carisa Ketchen |
carisa.ketchen@lincoln.k12.or.us |
|
High School Science/Math & Middle School Leadership |
Kristina Webster |
kristina.webster@lincoln.k12.or.us |
|
High School/8th Grade CTE Shop |
Peter Lohonyay |
peter.lohonyay@lincoln.k12.or.us |
|
11th/12th Grade English/Drama |
Nathan Bush |
nathan.bush@lincoln.k12.or.us |
|
High School Health/Dig. Photo/Yearbook/ Video Production/Leadership |
Rachael Wallace |
rachael.wallace@lincoln.k12.or.us |
|